Posted by  joginvik21.12.2014 Read/Post Comment: 0
Asian, Big Boobs, Solo, Bikini
Also known as: Armie Goddess
Born: November 20, 1981 (age 31) Cebu, Phillipines
Ethnicity: Pacific Islander
Nationality: American
Measurements: 34-24-34
Bra/cup size: 34 DDD
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Weight: 105 lb (48 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Hazel
Hair: Black

Armie Field tennis Pictures | Armie Flores tennis Pictures
Armie Field tennis Pictures | Armie Flores tennis Pictures
Armie Field tennis Pictures | Armie Flores tennis Pictures
Armie Field tennis Pictures | Armie Flores tennis Pictures
Armie Field tennis Pictures | Armie Flores tennis Pictures
Armie Field tennis Pictures | Armie Flores tennis Pictures
Armie Field tennis Pictures | Armie Flores tennis Pictures
Armie Field tennis Pictures | Armie Flores tennis Pictures
Armie Field tennis Pictures | Armie Flores tennis Pictures
Armie Field tennis Pictures | Armie Flores tennis Pictures



printer friendlyPrint  Email   create pdf of this news itemPDF
Links menu
categories
Partners sites (1)
Sport sites (3)

recent list
WTA tennis fotonews
Premier tennis foto news website featuring WTA and ITF stars, Maria Sharapova, Caroline Wozniacki, Victoria Azarenka, Daniela Hantuchova, Dominika Cibulkova, Julia Goerges, Sania Mirza, Ana Ivanovic and much more...
Sport, Casino, Poker and Games Affiliates portal
We provide iGaming Affiliates News, Affiliate Webmaster World news and Bookies news and promotions
Tennis Expert Software
Tennis Expert Software (TES) is a program for tennis punters and fans. Program can forecast the results of men's tennis matches (singles and doubles) with high exactness - 70-80% of them are right.
Making money on BetFair and other bookies (Russian)
PORTAL (Russian)